Aging and Long-Term Support Administration

ALTSA Headquarters Phone Numbers

Map to Headquarters

Search/Sort Options

and/or

Name Unit Division Phone
*Medicaid Helpline Medicaid HCS 1-800-562-3022
Abbott, Amy Policy, Quality Assurance & Training - RCS RCS 360-725-2489
Acoba, Curtis OT - Technical Services MSD 360-725-2602
Adair, Traci Community Living and Systems Support HCS 206-341-7653
Adams, Amy Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-3220
Aina, Naomi Supported Living RCS 253-234-6059
Albert, John OT - Testing & Training MSD 360-725-2414
Allard-Webb, Dana State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2552
ALTSA Reception Customer Services MSD 360-725-2300
ALTSA Toll Free (No Unit) MSD 1-800-422-3263
ALTSA TTY (No Unit) MSD 1-877-905-0454
Amadee, Aaron OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2630
Ames, Rachelle State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2353
Anderson, Debbie Customer Services MSD 360-725-2303
Anderson, John OT - IP One MSD 360-725-2436
Angeles, Tina Case Mix Accuracy Review (CMAR) RCS 253-983-3812
Arens, Diana Budget/Forecasting MSD 360-725-2586
Arias, Tabitha Contracts MSD 360-725-2553
Armstrong, Kelly OT - Technical Services MSD 360-725-2463
Ayala, Melissa Nursing Facility Rates MSD 360-725-2416
Babb, Mira Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH TTY 360-725-3455
Backous, Marrianne Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2534
Baetge, Claudia Long-Term Care Policy and Legislative - RCS RCS 360-725-2589
Bahl, Valerie Office of Finance MSD 360-725-2390
Baker, Justin OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2510
Baltazar, Sherise Long-Term Care Policy and Legislative - RCS RCS 360-725-3204
Baniqued, Loida Headquarters Operations Unit - RCS RCS 360-725-2405
Bantog, Clare Systems and Communication - RCS RCS 360-725-2407
Bartholow, Steve OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-3420
Bed Hold Program (No Unit) HCS 1-866-257-5066
Bekemans, Patricia Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-3223
Benavidez, Kendra OT - IP One MSD 360-725-2357
Benson, Mike OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2461
Beraun-Davila, Daniel OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-3442
Berntsen, Melisa OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3272
Besel, Amy Assistant Secretary's Office, ALTSA Exec 360-725-2281
Biggins, Rosemary State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2466
Birdsall, Marcie Financial Eligibility HCS 360-725-3248
Birn, Meryl OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2425
Black, Raul OT - Business Intelligence MSD 360-725-3416
Blackner, Debbie Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-725-2557
Bloom, Scott Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-2617
Bobba, Marietta Assistant Secretary's Office, ALTSA Exec 360-725-2618
Bodin, Katherine Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-2317
Boon, Kim State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-3292
Borde, Jacki Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH 360-725-3452
Bowditch, Jessica Community Living and Systems Support HCS 509-225-4435
Bowers, Sheila Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-2289
Brascher, Jennifer Business Analysis & Applications MSD 360-725-2485
Bratle, Barbara Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-756-5771
Browngoetz, Gregg OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-3275
Brunton, Melissa Supported Living RCS 360-725-3214
Buchanan, Chelsea Director's Office, MSD MSD 360-725-2470
Byrne, Kristin Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-725-3250
Caird, Marci Training, RCS RCS 360-725-2486
Callaghan, Ken Technical Rates MSD 360-725-3206
Carter, David Performance Measures/Data Retrieval - RCS RCS 360-725-2620
Cary, Deb OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3278
Chapman, Laura Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-2334
Chavez, Lori ALTSA/DDA Accounting MSD 360-725-3247
Childress, Jeanette Long-Term Care Policy and Legislative - RCS RCS 360-725-2591
Christopherson, Chris Facilities MSD 360-725-2359
Chun, Hee OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-3493
Cinney, Diane Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH VP 360-338-6024
Clark, Denise Business Analysis & Applications MSD 360-725-3285
Client Service Cards, P1 IVR (No Unit) MSD 1-800-562-3022
Cochran, Andy Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-725-2547
Colvin, Robin DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2444
Community Service Office, Main Line (No Unit) MSD 1-877-501-2233
Complaint Resolution Unit/Complaint Hotline (No Unit) RCS 1-800-562-6078
Comstock, Teri Office of Finance MSD 360-725-2399
Cool, Aaron OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2467
Cope, Julie Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-725-2529
Corcoran, Michael Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-725-2614
Coughlin-Washburn, Heather A. OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-3282
Covington, Josh Client Services Unit MSD 360-725-3251
Crites, William Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH VP 360-339-7392
CRU TTY (No Unit) RCS 1-800-737-7931
Curry, Annette Business Analysis & Applications MSD 360-725-2417
Dahl, Ann C. Assistant Secretary's Office, ALTSA Exec (360) 725-3489
Darboe, Yahya OT - Technical Services MSD 360-725-2451
Davis, Linda ICF for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities ICF/IID RCS 360-725-2255
Davis, Melissa Headquarters Operations Unit - RCS RCS 360-725-3215
Deal, Isaac OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2479
DeFour, Justin Field Operations, HCS HCS 360-725-2511
DeLeon, Karen OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3268
DeMeyer, Scott OT - IT Security MSD 360-725-3249
Demler, Charles Long-Term Care Policy and Legislative - RCS RCS 360-725-2581
Deshaye, Maria Client Services Unit MSD 360-725-2429
Devine, Haliegh Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-725-3230
Diebert, Melissa Contracts MSD 360-725-2433
Dilg, Staci IDR/IIDR - RCS RCS 360-725-2307
Dingwall, Jessica Quality Assurance, RCS RCS 509-323-7336
Doelman, Lucas Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH VP 360-725-3451
Draleau, Patricia Client Services Unit MSD 509-764-5660
DSHS Background Inquiry Unit (No Unit) 360-902-0299
DSHS Constituent Services (No Unit) MSD 800-737-0617
Dubble, Todd Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-2562
Duke, Alan OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2408
Dunlap, Deborah DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2437
Duran, Scott Director's Office, MSD MSD 360-725-2359
Duval, Don OT - Technical Services MSD 360-725-2014
Echols, Jacqueine Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-3216
Echtle, Britta Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-3236
Egolf, Connie OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-2386
Elonka, Dennis OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3269
Emans, Kelli Director's Office, HCS HCS 360-725-3213
Engels, Susan State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2527
Eubanks, Andre Office of Support Services MSD 360-725-3490
Evenson, Sherry Contracts MSD 360-725-2385
Everett, Samantha Home & Community/Developmental Disability Rates MSD 360-725-2441
FAX, RCS Main Copier Director's Office, RCS RCS 360-407-0976
Feist, Ken DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2444
Ferguson, Jennifer Financial Eligibility HCS 360-725-3406
Ferrell, Kristin Field Operations, RCS RCS 253-234-6003
Finch, KT (Katherine) Nursing Facility Rates MSD 360-725-2439
Fitzharris, Karen Director's Office, HCS HCS 360-725-2254
Ford, Jaclyn Public Disclosure & Discovery RCS 360-725-2410
Fosbre, Marilee Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-2536
Foster Well Being, Main Number Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-2626
Foy, Claudia Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH VP 360-339-7301
Franzen, Jamie Nursing Facility Rates MSD 360-725-2438
Fretland, Nancy Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-2342
Frey, Kathy Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2518
Friesz, Kim IDR/IIDR - RCS RCS 360-725-3233
Fulton, Anna OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3277
Ganey, Todd OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2325
Gardino, Linda Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-2528
Gardner, Michael ICF for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities ICF/IID RCS 360-725-2483
Garrington, Sandi Compliance & Enforcement - RCS RCS 360-725-2493
Gawlik, Vicky Field Operations, HCS HCS 360-725-2615
Gilleg, Vicki Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-725-3409
Gilman, Deborah ALTSA/DDA Accounting MSD 360-725-3267
Glaas, Anna AAA Accounting MSD 360-725-2374
Goehring, Candace Director's Office, RCS RCS 360-725-2401
Gonsalves, Jenny DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2439
Gonzales, Carlos OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-3243
Goodman, Marcy State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2446
Graff, Stacy Medicaid HCS 360-725-2533
Graham, Peter Office of Rates MSD 360-725-2499
Griffin, Elizabeth Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-3200
Grimsley, Marissa Field Operations, HCS HCS 360-725-2567
Grumke, Michele Supported Living RCS 253-234-6060
Gunn, Jered Business Operations RCS (was Con. Svcs) RCS 360-725-2491
Hall, James OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-3417
Halverson, Lisa OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-3400
Hammond, Mark OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3271
Hancock, John W. OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2352
Hanneman, Barbara Medicaid HCS 360-725-2525
Hanrahan, John Quality Assurance, HCS HCS 360-725-2287
Hao, Fenying OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2464
Harambasic, Tresa Customer Services MSD 360-725-2302
Harmon, Trish Director's Office, RCS RCS 360-725-2402
Harper, Desirae Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-3491
Hartman, Katherine Nursing Facility Rates MSD 360-725-2475
Harvey, Ingrid Communications, Government and External Relations MSD 360-725-3408
Hassett, April Contracts MSD 360-725-2387
Hauptman, Hilarie State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2556
Hayes, Chani Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-9592
HCS MAIN NUMBER Director's Office, HCS HCS 360-725-2310
Heilinger, Gerald ICF for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities ICF/IID RCS 360-725-2484
Heinselman, Jackie Field Operations, HCS HCS 360-725-2616
Henderson, Kimberly Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-2258
High-Partington, Robin Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2540
Hills, Tiffany Nursing Facility Rates MSD 360-725-2472
Holloway, Laura Assistant Secretary's Office, ALTSA Exec 360-725-2282
Honey, Mary Lou OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-3245
Hong, Nathan Technical Rates MSD 360-725-2496
Hopps, Devin OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-3412
Howard, Bobbie Technical Rates MSD 360-725-2474
Howard, Whitney Joy Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-791-2358
Hoy, Tracey OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2611
Hurley, Erika Training, RCS RCS 360-725-2565
Hutchins, Julia Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2548
Huynh, Van OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2456
Ihli, Jon Budget/Forecasting MSD 360-725-2631
Ivie, Dan OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3276
Jackson, Tracy Public Disclosure & Discovery RCS 360-725-2583
Jackson, Amanda Compliance & Enforcement - RCS RCS 360-725-2593
Jackson, Barbara Case Mix Accuracy Review (CMAR) RCS 253-508-7931
Jacobson, Larry Supported Living RCS 509-227-2471
Jankowski, Scott Public Disclosure & Discovery RCS 360-725-3211
Jansen, Betsy Community Living and Systems Support HCS 206-341-7801
Jenkins, Fran Case Mix Accuracy Review (CMAR) RCS 253-234-6037
Jenny-Suchsland, Lisa Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-651-6831
Jensen, Colleen Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-2455
Jensen, Linda Quality Assurance, HCS HCS 360-725-2648
Johnson, Debbie Medicaid HCS 360-725-2531
Johnson, Melanie DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2440
Johnson, Tod Home & Community/Developmental Disability Rates MSD 360-725-2347
Johnson, Amber Quality Assurance, RCS RCS 360-725-3234
Jones, Jeri Training, RCS RCS 360-725-2488
Jones, Amena Residential Inspection and Quality Assurance RCS 360-725-2575
Jones, Roshun OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2320
Joyce, Jenell Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2542
Kaiser, Susan Community Living and Systems Support HCS 253-476-7253
Kapust, Leo OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3239
Karlson, Jennifer Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-2526
Kelley, Mark Director's Office, MSD MSD 360-725-2341
Keltz, Colleen Communications, Government and External Relations Exec 360-725-2270
Kennedy, Leslie Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2558
Keys, Bobbie Training, RCS RCS 360-725-2492
Kiboneka, Grace Communications, Government and External Relations Exec 360-725-2598
Kinnaman, Catherine Field Operations, HCS HCS 360-725-2318
Klages, Diana Supported Living RCS 509-227-2456
Knight, Sapphire Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-9591
Knudsen, Kristi Communications, Government and External Relations Exec 360-725-2288
Koblenz, Lily Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-2323
Korte, Lynne State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2545
Kosa, Trevor Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH VP 360-464-4545
Kubiak, Christine Training, RCS RCS 360-725-2571
LaLonde, Mary Lou Nursing Facility Rates MSD 360-725-3496
Lamoreaux, Jodi L. Quality Assurance, HCS HCS 360-789-4830
Lashway, Lori Public Disclosure & Discovery RCS 360-725-2316
Layton, Tammy Contracts MSD 360-725-2419
Le, Hai OT - Technical Services MSD 360-725-3410
LeMier, Renoir DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2439
Lettieri-Parkin, Antonietta Supported Living RCS 509-227-2474
Li, April OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-3498
Livingston, Lisa State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2572
Locken, Nancy Compliance & Enforcement - RCS RCS 360-725-2314
Long, Roger OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2396
Longen-Grimes, Dina Compliance & Enforcement - RCS RCS 360-725-2633
Lonsbery, Sherri Budget/Forecasting MSD 360-725-2578
Ly, Chanh Director's Office, MSD MSD 360-725-2339
Lynch, Cassandra Quality Assurance, HCS HCS 360-725-3246
Magana, Alfonso OT - IT Security MSD 360-725-3447
Mahar, Lorrie Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2549
Mandt, Eric Office of Support Services MSD 360-725-2579
Manivanh, Pon Medicaid HCS 360-725-2370
Mannella, Suzy Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH VP 360-915-5816
Manning, Julie Business Analysis & Applications MSD 360-725-3289
Marcoe, Peter OT - IT Security MSD 360-725-3219
Matson, Jonnie Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-416-7101
McAvoy, Cathy Director's Office, HCS HCS 360-725-2637
McBride, William Quality Assurance, HCS HCS 360-725-2604
McClain, Elizabeth DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2444
McDonald, Patty Assistant Secretary's Office, ALTSA Exec 360-725-2559
McFadden, Brad Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2563
McGuire, Melanie State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2543
McKeen, Bastian Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-3407
McKinnon, Rick Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2538
McKnight, Carla Budget/Forecasting MSD 360-725-2430
McNeill, Geri-Lyn State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2276
MDS/CARE (No Unit) MSD 1-800-818-4024
Means, Ben DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2437
Meewes Sanchez, Andrea State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2554
Mendoza, Megan Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 509-454-6913
Merling, Carolyn Supported Living RCS 360-725-3232
Metzger, Meagan Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2542
Midstokke, Gabriella Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-2335
Miles, Pamela Case Mix Accuracy Review (CMAR) RCS 509-374-2149
Milholland-Fears, Michelle Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-3801
Mioni, Rachel Budget/Forecasting MSD 360-725-2322
Mitchell, Kami DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2442
Morgan, Kathy Director's Office, HCS HCS 360-725-2321
Morin, Patty OT - Web Services MSD 360-725-2406
Morrison, Laura Budget/Forecasting MSD 360-725-2377
Mosier, Julia ALTSA/DDA Accounting MSD 360-725-2275
Moskwa, Alex OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-3295
Mueller, Dana Nursing Facility Rates MSD 360-725-2468
Mulagani, Neelima OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2613
Nafe, Valerie Quality Assurance, RCS RCS 509-323-7331
Neal Sawicki, Angela OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-2601
Nelson, Kellie State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2512
Nelson, Jeff RCS Systems RCS 360-725-2343
Nguyen, Huong ALTSA/DDA Accounting MSD 360-725-2398
Nguyen, Hien OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2454
Nguyen Vu, Chi AAA Accounting MSD 360-725-2392
Nichols, Joel OT - Business Intelligence MSD 360-725-2539
Nottage, Angela Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-2323
Nuesca, Victoria Quality Assurance, HCS HCS 360-725-2610
O'Connor, Donna OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-2277
O'Hare, Shelly Performance Measures/Data Retrieval - RCS RCS 360-725-2412
O'Neil, Lynda Home & Community/Developmental Disability Rates MSD 360-725-2473
O'Willow, Deborah Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH VP 360-529-5754
OBRA Registry NATCEP/OBRA RCS 360-725-2570
Occhipinti, Christine OT - Testing & Training MSD 360-725-3280
Odell-Eliason, Ginnie OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3440
Oest, Elizabeth OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3281
Ogolsky, Robert Compliance & Enforcement - RCS RCS 360-725-2384
Okrasinski, Dawn Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-2503
Ossa, Nichole Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-3231
Owens, Stacey Contracts MSD 360-725-2649
Pablo-Long, Tina Office of Finance MSD 360-725-3413
Pak, Sun-Young Quality Assurance, HCS HCS 360-725-2605
Palka, Piotr OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2506
Palma, Sergio Office of Technology MSD 360-725-2440
Parada, Erika Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-2450
Park, Bert OT - Reporting & Data Analysis MSD 360-725-2458
Parker, Carmen OT - Testing & Training MSD 360-725-2348
Pascoe, Max OT - Testing & Training MSD 360-725-2566
Pashley, Elizabeth Office of Rates MSD 360-725-2447
Pasion, Mary Field Operations, HCS HCS 360-725-1394
Paulk, Tammy Home & Community/Developmental Disability Rates MSD 360-725-2498
Peck, Steve Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH VP 360-339-7762
Pederson, Christi Communications, Government and External Relations Exec 360-725-3414
Perez, Bob OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2326
Perry, Patrice ICF for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities ICF/IID RCS 360-725-3492
Personnel MAIN NUMBER (No Unit) MSD 360-725-2595
Persons, Debbie Office of Technology MSD 360-725-2437
Peters, Julie Training, RCS RCS 360-725-2568
Peters, Ami Office of Rates MSD 360-725-2448
Peters, Robert Financial Eligibility HCS 360-725-2524
Petty, Dave OT - Technical Services MSD 360-725-2453
Petty, Angela Personnel MSD 360-725-2594
Phung, Khanh OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2269
Pilarski, Jody Business Operations RCS (was Con. Svcs) RCS 360-725-2494
Pitchford, Bonnie DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2444
Plante, Catherine Director's Office, HCS HCS 360-725-2312
Powell, Maura Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-3201
Prentice, Justin OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-3240
Prince, Liz Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-725-2561
Pritchard, Jim Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-9590
Privett, Shana Quality Assurance, RCS RCS 360-725-2382
Pruett, Barbara OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-3298
Quinn Campbell, Dustin Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-2535
Ramos, Bethany Compliance & Enforcement - RCS RCS 360-725-2592
Rarick, Penny Long-Term Care Policy and Legislative - RCS RCS 360-725-3210
RCS Central, Files Public Disclosure & Discovery RCS 360-725-2588
RCS MAIN NUMBER Director's Office, RCS RCS 360-725-2400
Rector, Bea-Alise Assistant Secretary's Office, ALTSA Exec 360-725-2311
Reeves, William Financial Eligibility HCS 360-725-2272
Regensburg, Angela Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-3418
Reiswig, Becky Case Mix Accuracy Review (CMAR) RCS 509-225-2815
Renz, Paula State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2560
Reule, Cheryl ALTSA/DDA Accounting MSD 360-725-2389
Reynolds, Aaron DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2436
Rhodes, Stacey Assistant Secretary's Office, ALTSA Exec 360-725-3221
Rider, Jami Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-3228
Riedel, Paul Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2546
Robbins, Laurie Business Operations RCS (was Con. Svcs) RCS 360-725-2315
Robison, Kelly Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH 360-725-3453
Rodriguez, Kristian Quality Assurance, HCS HCS 360-725-3217
Rolley, Lori Financial Eligibility HCS 360-725-2271
Rollins, Tracey Medicaid HCS 360-725-2393
Rosie, Diane Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2537
Ross, Berle Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH VP 360-339-4559
Rotondo, Judy NATCEP/OBRA RCS 360-725-2597
Ruble, David OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3283
Ruddell, Dan Community Living and Systems Support HCS 509-568-3823
Ryser, Kevin OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-2497
Sams, Seanna OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3270
Sawyer, Lorna DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2441
Schlemmer, Bett Field Operations, RCS RCS 360-725-2404
Schmidt, Joyce OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-2431
Settle, Dawna OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-2292
Shanafelt, Gabe OT - Technical Services MSD 360-725-2462
Sharp, Steven OT - Technical Services MSD 360-725-2459
Sheehan, Michael Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2608
Shelton, Elicia Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-2413
Shepherd, Susan State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2418
Shuford-Pavlich, Dawn Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-3402
Simpson, Joel Field Operations, HCS HCS 360-725-2601
Singh, Pritpal OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2432
Slaugenhoupt, Richard Public Disclosure & Discovery RCS 360-725-2421
Sloan, Lou Quality Assurance, RCS RCS 360-725-2482
Sloan, Carol Field Operations, HCS HCS 360-725-2345
Smistad, Teri Time and Attendance MSD 360-725-2394
Smith, Jennifer Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-2551
Smith, Valerie Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-2332
Smith, Justin ICF for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities ICF/IID RCS 360-725-2481
Smock, Kristina Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-725-2532
Sneed, Ryan Public Disclosure & Discovery RCS 360-725-3235
Somasundaram, Mohan OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2424
Spiegelberg, Sandy Medicaid HCS 360-725-2576
St. Claire, Olivia ICF for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities ICF/IID RCS 360-725-2587
Stanley, Vanessa OT - Testing & Training MSD 360-725-2435
Stanton, Deborah DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2437
Stillings, Michelle OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2523
Story, Rick OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3284
Strandberg, Keith OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2426
Subbiah, Somasundaram OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2319
Sulivan, Angel Director's Office, HCS HCS 360-725-2495
Suresh, Bhuvaneshwari OT - Testing & Training MSD 360-725-3244
Sutherland, Alison ALTSA/DDA Accounting MSD 360-725-2375
Swain, Anna Quality Assurance, RCS RCS 360-725-2513
Tarr, James ICF for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities ICF/IID RCS 360-725-2313
Taylor, Debra OT - Business Intelligence MSD 360-725-2324
Technical Services Help Desk (No Unit) MSD 360-725-2460
Terry, Tavares Communications, Government and External Relations MSD 360-725-3411
Texidor, Tex Complaint Resolution RCS 360-725-2457
Thomas, Maria Budget/Forecasting MSD 360-725-3296
Thomas, Tara ALTSA/DDA Accounting MSD 360-725-3242
Timmons, Cheryl Home & Community Programs HCS 360-725-2530
Tippery, Samantha Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-725-0000
Titus, Tamika Director's Office, HCS HCS 360-725-2609
Tong, Jamie Medicaid HCS 360-725-3293
Tornquist, Mike IDR/IIDR - RCS RCS 360-725-2383
Towers, Mark Quality Assurance, HCS HCS 360-725-2603
Training Unit Main Line Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2550
Trobaugh, Suemary Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2516
Troyer, Patricia Quality Assurance, HCS HCS 360-725-2612
Tunnell, Sarah ICF for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities ICF/IID RCS 360-725-3227
Usoro, Mmandu DMS Central Imaging HCS 360-407-2444
Valadez, Damien Home & Community/Developmental Disability Rates MSD 360-725-3274
Valdes, Tiffany Personnel RCS 360-725-2411
Vasilev, Angel Communications, Government and External Relations Exec 360-725-2263
Vijayaraghavan, Vijay OT - Systems & Programming MSD 360-725-2501
Visintainer, Brendy Director's Office, HCS HCS 360-725-2640
Viswanathan, Velmurugan OT - Business Intelligence MSD 360-725-3237
Volker, David Field Operations, HCS HCS 360-725-2504
Vreeland, Nicole Supported Living RCS 360-725-3218
Wagner, Elizabeth (Libby) Field Operations, RCS RCS 253-234-6061
Ward, Suzette Residential Inspection and Quality Assurance RCS 206-341-7748
Wark, Jevahly Community Living and Systems Support HCS 360-725-1737
Weedin, Michele OT - IT Security MSD 360-725-2580
Weeks, John OT - Technical Services MSD 360-725-2452
Weeks, Amie Office of Finance MSD 360-725-2388
Wekullo, Wendy Nursing Facility Rates MSD 360-725-2514
Wellsbury, Frances Business Operations RCS (was Con. Svcs) RCS 360-725-2574
Welton, Lynne Training, Communications, & Development HCS 360-725-2515
Whittle, Kevin OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-3252
Wikandari, Rina Office of Support Services MSD 360-725-2395
Wilkinson, Kathleen OT - Project Management MSD 360-725-2427
Williams, Dawn Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-2449
Willow, Jennifer Deaf and Hard of Hearing, Office of ODHH 360-725-3451
Wilson, Anthony OT - Technical Services MSD 360-725-2423
Wong, Michael OT - Web Services MSD 360-725-2415
Wood, Caroline State Unit on Aging HCS 360-725-2521
Wooster, Karla OT - IP One MSD 360-725-3279
Worel, Terry Chronic Care, Well Being & Performance Improvement HCS 360-725-1391
Yanagida, Lisa Communications, Government and External Relations Exec 360-725-2582
Yanuaria, Charlie Customer Services MSD 360-725-2304
Zaglin, Donna Case Mix Accuracy Review (CMAR) RCS 360-725-2487
Zarenski, Susan Training, RCS RCS 360-725-2485
Zuch, Graham Financial Eligibility HCS 206-341-7781